Administration

KUŞUMBAEV AGİBAY BAGITKİREEVİÇ

college Director

Phone:+7 715 2 618323

waiting room: study 218, housing 1

Reception hours on personal questions:

students, parents – Mon-Fri, from 15.30 to 17.00

Tutors, college staff – W,Th, from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: petr_eco@mail.ru

detailed information…

Kulzhanova ROSE BÏRÏMJANOVNA

Deputy Director of SD

Phone: +7(7152) 61 83 24

waiting room: study 217, housing 1

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: roza.kulzhanova.57@mail.ru

Elena Vladimirovna Akchurina

Deputy Director of IT

Phone: +7(7152) 61 83 34

waiting room: study 4, housing 2

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: psek_akchurina@mail.ru

BYVALTSEVA Natalia

Deputy director on educational work

Phone: +7(7152) 61 83 29

waiting room: study 212, housing 1

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: 1tatusya1@mail.ru

Kazanov Katran Satybaldievich

Deputy Director of the quartermaster

Phone: +7(7152) 618326

waiting room: study 202, housing 1

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: kazanov_katran@mail.ru

Ivashchenko Asemgul Zhumagalievna

Head of the educational part

Phone: +7(7152) 618330

E-mail: asemgul.zhantasova.89@mail.ru

Elena Zheryutina

Head of the Human Resources Department

Phone: +7(7152) 618335

E-mail: zheryutina_elena@mail.ru

ASAINOVA ZHAZIRA SHALKENOVNA

Deputy Director for Training- methodical work

Phone: 8 (7152) 618331

waiting room: study 307, housing 1

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: asainova-1987@mail.ru

Tadzhibayev capacities EREJEPOVİÇ

Deputy director for training and production work

Phone: +7(7152) 618339

waiting room: study 2, housing 2

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: Artur11164@mail.ru

Eromochkina Yuliya Vladimirovna

Head of Resource Center

Phone: +7(7152) 618339

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

waiting room: study 2, housing 2

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

Email: eremo4kina@mail.ru


Abilov RE

The head of the construction department

Phone: +7(7152) 618328

waiting room: study 201 BUT, housing 1

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: ayanka_87@mail.ru

Malyuga Alexander V.

Head compartment skilled workers

Phone: +7(7152) 618336

waiting room: study 3, housing 2

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: psek_malyuga@mail.ru

Kelbakh Natalia

Head of technology department

Phone: +7(7152) 618325

waiting room: study 214, housing 1

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: psek_kelba@mail.ru

SVINUHOVA Olga

Head of the department "Jurisprudence"

Phone: +7(7152) 618327

waiting room: study 216, housing 1

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: psek_svinukhova@mail.ru

SABRALINA Asiya ZHANTUYAKOVNA

Head of the accounting department

Phone: +7(7152) 618322

waiting room: study 412, housing 1

Business hours: from 15.30 to 17.00

E-mail: psek_sabralina@mail.ru