The best students

2012 year

Accounting department

Sivinsky Stanislav - 428 Group

Baimagambetova Fariza - 212 Group

technology Office

Darkeeva By - 217 Group

Remenyuk Natalia - 317 Group

Department "Jurisprudence"

Gorbachev Anastasia - 324 Group

Hon crimen - 334 Group

Construction department

Julia Schneider - 353 Group

Arman Kasymov - 313 Group

Athletes

Stiil Dilara - 214 Group

"Young GO generations "

Kustangeldinova Dilara - 234 Group

 

2013 year

Department "Jurisprudence"

Usmanov Ulukbek - 334 Group

Olenski Olga - 324 Group

Accounting department

Baizhan Mirzhan - 332 Group

technology Office

Anastasia Lazareva - 217 Group

Remenyuk Olga - 327 Group

Gorbachenko Alex - 217 Group

Kurbanova horoscope - 317 Group

Ƶamukanova Ineş - 317 Group

Construction department

Pitula Anastasia – 353 Group

Zhdanovich Anton - 313 Group

Semchenkov Vladislav - 343 Group

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Zagvozdkin Hope - 311 Group

 

2014 year

Department "Jurisprudence"

Halichesku Sergey - 314 Group

Taizhanova Aizhan - 314 Group

Elena Potapova - 314 Group

Elena Mikhailova - 314 Group

Accounting department

Bskakova Anastasia - 212 Group

Darmenov Gulshat 332 Group

technology Office

Tulupov Ivan - 327 Group

Anna Klepova - 327 Group

Teplinskaya Anastasia - 227 Group

Separation of the mass workers' professions

ELEYSIZOVA Anara - 311 Group

Construction department

As many as Alexander - 310 Group

Mitsih Alex - 310 Group

Alibaev Soul - 310 Group

Berent Ilya - 310 Group

Crimen Beynegul - 310 Group

Jaroslav hoopoe - 353 Group

Natalia Osipova - 353 Group

Chaiko Christina - 343 Group

 

2015 year

Department "Jurisprudence"

Sviridov Victor - 324 Group

Kostina Kristina - 324 Group

Accounting department

Kujumova Hagar - 332 Group

Şamganova Aizhan - 332 Group

Bliznetsova Catherine - 318 Group

technology Office

Panachev Constantine - 317 Group

Vyacheslav Zenica - 337 Group

Construction department

Nursuluv - 333 Group

Alexander Bykov - 223 Group

Zhunusova Asem - 333 Group

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Gidrovich Dmitry - 361 Group

 

2016 year

Department "Jurisprudence"

Kadırmenov Temirlan - 324 Group

Nikolai Ignatiev - 344 Group

Accounting department

Baizakova Nazgul - 332 Group

Serbaeva Alina - 332 Group

technology Office

Tatiana Volkova - 227 Group

Mokrynskyy Art - 317 Group

Construction department

Samat Bekjigit 333 Group

Omarova Symbat - 203 Group

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Manzyuk Dmitry - 362 Group

Shtokman Eugene - 311 Group

Sports achivments

Kuzhilin Jacob - 314 Group

Suleimenov Alexander - 323 Group

"Young GO generations "

Tatyana Yakushev - 224 Group

 

2017 year

Department "Jurisprudence"

Abushina Venus - 334 Group

Accounting department

Roman Galik - 318 Group

technology Office

Tatiana Nazarenko - 327 Group

Construction department

Kalïmjanov Amanzhol - 323 Group

Separation of the mass workers' professions

Cyril Lauer - 362 Group

Sports achivments

Baykadamov Damir - 314 Group

"Young GO generations "

Vyuhov Vladislav - 244 Group